Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Lalmah-ye Sultan

Map of Lalmah-ye Sultan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lal'mayi-Sultan,Lalma-e Sultan,Lalma-i-Sultan,Lalma-i-Sulṯān,Lalmah-e Soltan,Lalmah-e Solţān,Lalmah-ye Sultan,Lalmah-ye Sulţān,Lal’mayi-Sultan,llmh sltan,للمهٔ سلطان,للمۀ سلطان, Lalmah-ye Sulţān

Lalmah-ye Sultan

Welcome to the Lalmah-ye Sultan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalmah-ye Sulţān. See Lalmah-ye Sultan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalmah-ye Sulţān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lalmah-ye Sultan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Lalmah-ye Sultan
Places near Lalmah-ye Sultan

Online Dating

Lalmah-ye Sultan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lalmah-ye Sultan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalmah-ye Sultan, Afghanistan