-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Lalababa

Map of Lalababa Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lala Baba,Lalababa,Lālā Bābā,لالا بابا, Lalababa

Lalababa

Welcome to the Lalababa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalababa. See Lalababa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalababa area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Lalababa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79977/69.38817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:33
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Lalababa
  •  
Places near Lalababa
Lalababa (0 km) Lēwanī (2.1 km) Adīn Khēl (3.1 km) Sardār Walah (3.2 km) Sandzêlaī (3.4 km) S̲h̲arkay (3.5 km) Walī Kêlay (3.7 km) Pāchā Khāk (3.8 km) Jūrghātī (4.1 km) Kalā Khēl (4.1 km) ‘Alī Khwājah (4.5 km) Lōy Rōd (4.8 km) Ḩasanzaī (5 km) Tereray (5 km) Shāmī (5.8 km) Angūr Darah (6 km) Shāwō Kêlay (6 km) Sadak (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Lalababa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lalababa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalababa, Afghanistan