Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Lala

Map of Lala Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lala,Lālā,lala,لالا, Lālā


Welcome to the Lala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lālā. See Lala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Lala
Places near Lala

Online Dating

Lala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lala, Afghanistan