-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kur-e Mirza Beg

Map of Kur-e Mirza Beg Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kur-e Mirza Beg,Kur-e Mīrzā Bēg,Kure Mirzabeg,Kure Mirzabeyg,Kure Mirzābeyg,Kure Mirzābēg,کر میزا بېگ, Kur-e Mīrzā Bēg

Kur-e Mirza Beg

Welcome to the Kur-e Mirza Beg google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kur-e Mīrzā Bēg. See Kur-e Mirza Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kur-e Mīrzā Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kur-e Mirza Beg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58556/69.91859
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Kur-e Mirza Beg
  •  
Places near Kur-e Mirza Beg
Sīgmān (4.5 km) Shānīz (5.5 km) Mīr Qalāt (5.6 km) Kamāngar (6 km) Deh-e Khāwāk (6.1 km) Til-e Panjshayr (6.3 km) Kōh-e Sūr (6.9 km) Chownī Khāwāk (7.1 km) Āryū (7.1 km) Wākhī (7.6 km) Āwdak (8.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Parīān (8.8 km) Now Dahānak (8.9 km) Deh-e Parīān (9.8 km) Gandah Chashmah (10.6 km) Wurzān (10.7 km) S̄āljajarī (11.7 km) Dahān-e Riwat (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Kur-e Mirza Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kur-e Mirza Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kur-e Mirza Beg, Afghanistan