-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Gerdak

Map of Koh-e Gerdak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gerdak,Kohe Gerdak,Kohe Geṟḏak,Kokhi-Girdak,Kuh-e Gerdak,Kōh-e Gerdak,Kūh-e Gerdak, Kōh-e Gerdak

Koh-e Gerdak

Welcome to the Koh-e Gerdak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gerdak. See Koh-e Gerdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gerdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Gerdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91/68.51472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gerdak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gerdak

Online Dating

Koh-e Gerdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gerdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gerdak, Afghanistan