-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kudazar

Map of Kudazar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goy Kudazar,Kudazar,Kūdazār,Kūdāzār,kwdazar,Гоы Кудазар,كودازار,کودزار, Kūdazār

Kudazar

Welcome to the Kudazar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūdazār. See Kudazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūdazār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kudazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47423/69.93399
  • Altitude: 4812 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Kudazar
  •  
Places near Kudazar

Online Dating

Kudazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kudazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kudazar, Afghanistan