-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kochak-e Shadman

Map of Kochak-e Shadman Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kocake Sadman,Kochak-e Shadman,Kochake Shadman,Kochaki-Shadman,Kočake Šādmān,Kuchek-e Shadman,Kōchak-e Shādmān,Kōchake Shādmān,Kūchek-e Shādmān, Kōchak-e Shādmān

Kochak-e Shadman

Welcome to the Kochak-e Shadman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōchak-e Shādmān. See Kochak-e Shadman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōchak-e Shādmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kochak-e Shadman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77333/68.54583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Kochak-e Shadman
  •  
Places near Kochak-e Shadman

Online Dating

Kochak-e Shadman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kochak-e Shadman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kochak-e Shadman, Afghanistan