Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kochak-e Dahan-e Sumuchha

Map of Kochak-e Dahan-e Sumuchha Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kocake Dahane Somoca,Kochak-e Dahan-e Sumuchha,Kochake Dahane Somocha,Kochaki-Dakhani-Sumacha,Kočake Dahane Somočā,Kuchek-e Dahan-e Somocha,Kōchak-e Dahan-e Sumūchhā,Kōchake Dahane Somochā,Kūchek-e Dahan-e Somochā, Kōchak-e Dahan-e Sumūchhā

Kochak-e Dahan-e Sumuchha

Welcome to the Kochak-e Dahan-e Sumuchha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōchak-e Dahan-e Sumūchhā. See Kochak-e Dahan-e Sumuchha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōchak-e Dahan-e Sumūchhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kochak-e Dahan-e Sumuchha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Kochak-e Dahan-e Sumuchha
Places near Kochak-e Dahan-e Sumuchha
Kōchak-e Dahan-e Sumuchā (0.1 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Allāh Muḩammad (0.8 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Ghār (0.8 km) Kalān Talah (1.6 km) Kārēzak (2.1 km) Kōchak-e Shādmān (2.1 km) Khwājah ‘Alī (2.5 km) Dahan-e Qumrī (2.8 km) Dahan-e Now (2.9 km) Dahan-e Kārēzak (3.1 km) Qumrī (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Aţā (3.3 km) ‘Ādil (3.9 km) Zīātah (4.2 km) Gul-e Bām (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pāyindah (4.2 km) Gardan Parīdah (4.3 km) Siyāh Kharak (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Kochak-e Dahan-e Sumuchha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kochak-e Dahan-e Sumuchha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kochak-e Dahan-e Sumuchha, Afghanistan