-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kotali

Map of Kotali Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kotali,Kotali,Kowtali,Kowtalī,Kōtali,Kōtalī,kwtly,Горы Котали,كوتلی,کوتلی, Kōtalī

Kotali

Welcome to the Kotali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtalī. See Kotali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtalī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34255/69.85602
  • Altitude: 4503 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Kotali
  •  
Places near Kotali
Shahr-e Ghulghulah (8 km) Chōbak (8.6 km) Ēlshafī (8.6 km) Deh Mikinī (10.6 km) Astānah (11.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tarī (11.4 km) Sang-e Khān (11.7 km) Deh-e Qōl-e Andōr (12.2 km) Dōst ‘Alī (14.1 km) Powāt (14.2 km) Khinj (14.6 km) Āwund (14.8 km) Awizrīah (15 km) Gulāb Khēl (15 km) Dehgak (15.2 km) Burjāman (15.5 km) Ghinjū (15.6 km)

Online Dating

Kotali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotali, Afghanistan