-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kotak

Map of Kotak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotak,Kowtak,Kōtak, Kōtak

Kotak

Welcome to the Kotak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtak. See Kotak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kotak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.965/68.43222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:03
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kotak
  •  
Places near Kotak

Online Dating

Kotak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotak, Afghanistan