-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kolachkandi

Map of Kolachkandi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kolachkandi,Kolachkandi,Kolackandi,Kolačkandi,Kowlachkandi,Kowlachkandī,Kōlachkandi,Kōlachkandī,kwlch kndy,Горы Колачканди,كولچ كندی,کولچکندی, Kōlachkandī

Kolachkandi

Welcome to the Kolachkandi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōlachkandī. See Kolachkandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōlachkandī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kolachkandi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26479/69.565
  • Altitude: 3953 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kolachkandi
  •  
Places near Kolachkandi

Online Dating

Kolachkandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kolachkandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolachkandi, Afghanistan