-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kuhnah Khel

Map of Kuhnah Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohnehkheyl,Kuhnah Khel,Kuhnah Khēl,Kuhnahkel,Kuhnahkēl,Kuhnakhel,Kuhnākhel,Kukhnakheyl',Kukhnakheyl’, Kuhnah Khēl

Kuhnah Khel

Welcome to the Kuhnah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuhnah Khēl. See Kuhnah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuhnah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuhnah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94302/68.85277
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Kuhnah Khel
  •  
Places near Kuhnah Khel

Online Dating

Kuhnah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuhnah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuhnah Khel, Afghanistan