-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Kuhnah Deh

Map of Koh-e Kuhnah Deh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kukhnadekh,Koh-e Kuhnah Deh,Kohe Kuhnadeh,Kohe Kuhnaḏeh,Kuh-e Kohnehdeh,Kōh-e Kuhnah Deh,Kūh-e Kohnehdeh, Kōh-e Kuhnah Deh

Koh-e Kuhnah Deh

Welcome to the Koh-e Kuhnah Deh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kuhnah Deh. See Koh-e Kuhnah Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kuhnah Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Kuhnah Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95333/68.94111
  • Altitude: 3062 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:02
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kuhnah Deh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kuhnah Deh

Online Dating

Koh-e Kuhnah Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kuhnah Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kuhnah Deh, Afghanistan