-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khwajah Kul-e Wali

Map of Khwajah Kul-e Wali Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh-kule Vali,Khvājeh-kule Valī,Khwaja-kule Wali,Khwaja-kule Wall,Khwajah Kul-e Wali,Khwāja-kule Wali,Khwājah Kul-e Walī,خواجه کل ولی, Khwājah Kul-e Walī

Khwajah Kul-e Wali

Welcome to the Khwajah Kul-e Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Kul-e Walī. See Khwajah Kul-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Kul-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Kul-e Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.55637/69.85938
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:43
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Khwajah Kul-e Wali
  •  
Places near Khwajah Kul-e Wali

Online Dating

Khwajah Kul-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Kul-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Kul-e Wali, Afghanistan