-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khordakzai

Map of Khordakzai Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khordakzai,Khurdakza,Khurdakza'i,Khuṟḏakza,Khuṟḏakza’i,Khvordakza'i,Khvordakza’ī,Khōrdakzaī, Khōrdakzaī

Khordakzai

Welcome to the Khordakzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōrdakzaī. See Khordakzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōrdakzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khordakzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74786/68.36572
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Khordakzai
  •  
Places near Khordakzai
Khurdakzaī (0 km) Khalī (0.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nādir Shāh (1.1 km) Jōrah (1.3 km) Gudarah (1.8 km) Zambūrak (2.1 km) Surkh Sang (2.2 km) Tay-e Howlī (2.6 km) Şad Murdah (2.9 km) Sar-e Āb Pōsh (3.4 km) Band-e Miyānagī (3.4 km) Sar-e Ghujūr (3.5 km) Safarā (3.6 km) Shīnyah (3.6 km) Dahan-e Ghujūr (3.7 km) Dahan-e Khākrēz (4.1 km) Dahan-e Āb Pōsh (4.1 km) Jowāzak (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Khordakzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khordakzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khordakzai, Afghanistan