-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khwajah Zai

Map of Khwajah Zai Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhari,Khojazi,Khvajehzay,Khvājehzay,Khwajah Zai,Khwājah Zaī,Khōjazi,Ходжари,خواجه زی, Khwājah Zaī

Khwajah Zai

Welcome to the Khwajah Zai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Zaī. See Khwajah Zai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Zaī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Zai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35753/69.61971
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Khwajah Zai
  •  
Places near Khwajah Zai

Online Dating

Khwajah Zai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Zai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Zai, Afghanistan