-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khvajeh Siaraneh

Map of Khvajeh Siaraneh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Siaraneh,Khvājeh Sīārāneh,Khwaja Syarane,Khwāja Syārāne,khwajh syaran,khwajh syaranh,خواجه سياران,خواجه سيارانه, Khvājeh Sīārāneh

Khvajeh Siaraneh

Welcome to the Khvajeh Siaraneh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvājeh Sīārāneh. See Khvajeh Siaraneh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvājeh Sīārāneh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khvajeh Siaraneh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00361/69.0625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:10
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Khvajeh Siaraneh
  •  
Places near Khvajeh Siaraneh

Online Dating

Khvajeh Siaraneh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khvajeh Siaraneh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvajeh Siaraneh, Afghanistan