-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khwajahha

Map of Khwajahha Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhakha,Khvajehha,Khvājehhā,Khwaja`ali,Khwajaha,Khwajahha,Khwājahhā,Khwājahā,Khwāja‘ali, Khwājahhā

Khwajahha

Welcome to the Khwajahha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājahhā. See Khwajahha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājahhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khwajahha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88463/68.72675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Khwajahha
  •  
Places near Khwajahha

Online Dating

Khwajahha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajahha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajahha, Afghanistan