-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khwajah Ghar-e Wali

Map of Khwajah Ghar-e Wali Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhagari-Vali,Khoja-ghare Wali,Khvajeh Ghar-e Vali,Khvājeh Ghar-e Vālī,Khwajah Ghar-e Wali,Khwājah Ghār-e Walī,Khōja-ghāṟe Wali,خواجه غار ولی,خواجه غر ولی,خواجه غرٔ ولی, Khwājah Ghār-e Walī

Khwajah Ghar-e Wali

Welcome to the Khwajah Ghar-e Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ghār-e Walī. See Khwajah Ghar-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ghār-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Ghar-e Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62993/69.43147
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Khwajah Ghar-e Wali
  •  
Places near Khwajah Ghar-e Wali
Khwājah Ghār (2.5 km) Mābayn Kêlay (2.8 km) Seh Qal‘ah (3.2 km) Deh-e Sabz-e Khāş (3.5 km) ‘Alī Khēl (4.5 km) Satār Kalā (4.6 km) Ghunḏêy Kalā (4.9 km) Gūl Kalā (5.8 km) Kowtu (5.9 km) Sayyid Raḩīm Kalā (5.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī (6 km) Tangī Kêlay (6.7 km) Shānī Kalā (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Ghar-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Ghar-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Ghar-e Wali, Afghanistan