-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khwajah `Ali

Map of Khwajah `Ali Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Ali,Khvajeh `Ali,Khvājeh ‘Alī,Khwaja `ali,Khwajah `Ali,Khwāja ‘ali,Khwājah ‘Alī, Khwājah ‘Alī

Khwajah `Ali

Welcome to the Khwajah `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah ‘Alī. See Khwajah `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khwajah `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76778/68.49639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:04
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Khwajah `Ali
  •  
Places near Khwajah `Ali
Khwājah ‘Alī (0.1 km) Dahan-e Now (0.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Aţā (0.7 km) Gul-e Bām (1.6 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Ghār (1.8 km) Gardan Parīdah (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pāyindah (2.2 km) Dahan-e Parandāz (2.2 km) Dahan-e Nāl (2.4 km) Siyāh Kharak (2.5 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Sumuchā (2.7 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baghal (3 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Allāh Muḩammad (3.1 km) Dahan-e Owlyā (3.6 km) Kalān Talah (4.1 km) Kodi (4.5 km) Kōchak-e Shādmān (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah `Ali, Afghanistan