Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khwajah Lay

Map of Khwajah Lay Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khodzhalay,Khvajalay,Khvajehlay,Khvājalay,Khvājehlay,Khwajah Lay,Khwajahlay,Khwājah Lay,Khwājahlay,خواجه لی, Khwājah Lay

Khwajah Lay

Welcome to the Khwajah Lay google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Lay. See Khwajah Lay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Lay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Lay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Khwajah Lay
Places near Khwajah Lay

Online Dating

Khwajah Lay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Lay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Lay, Afghanistan