Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Khol

Map of Qol-e Khol Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khol',Khol’,Qol-e Khol,Qole Khol,Qowl-e Khol,Qowl-e Khowl,Qowl-e Khōl,Qōl-e Khōl,Qōle Khōl,قول خول, Qōl-e Khōl

Qol-e Khol

Welcome to the Qol-e Khol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Khōl. See Qol-e Khol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Khōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Khol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:55
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Qol-e Khol
Places near Qol-e Khol

Online Dating

Qol-e Khol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Khol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Khol, Afghanistan