Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khayrman Sang

Map of Khayrman Sang Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khayrman Sang,Khermansang,Kheṟmansang,Khirmansang,khrmn sng,خرمن سنگ,خیرمن سنگ, Khayrman Sang

Khayrman Sang

Welcome to the Khayrman Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khayrman Sang. See Khayrman Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khayrman Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khayrman Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:43
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Khayrman Sang
Places near Khayrman Sang

Online Dating

Khayrman Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khayrman Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayrman Sang, Afghanistan