Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khawrah Khawre

Map of Khawrah Khawre Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaura-Khaure,Khawra Khawre,Khawrah Khawray,Khawrah Khawre,Khāwrah Khāwray,Khāwrah Khāwrē,Khāwṟa Khāwṟē,khak khawr,خاوره خاوری,خاوره خاورې,خاک خاور, Khāwrah Khāwrē

Khawrah Khawre

Welcome to the Khawrah Khawre google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāwrah Khāwrē. See Khawrah Khawre photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāwrah Khāwrē area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khawrah Khawre
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Khawrah Khawre
Places near Khawrah Khawre

Online Dating

Khawrah Khawre Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khawrah Khawre, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khawrah Khawre, Afghanistan