-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Khawak

Map of Darah-ye Khawak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khawak,Darah-ye Khāwāk,Darrahe Khawak,Darreh-ye Khavak,Darreh-ye Khawak,Darreh-ye Khāvāk,Darreh-ye Khāwak,Darya Khawak,Khawak,درۀ خاواک,Ḏaṟya Khāwāk,Ḏaṟṟahe Khāwāk, Darah-ye Khāwāk

Darah-ye Khawak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khawak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khāwāk. See Darah-ye Khawak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khāwāk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khawak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56798/69.902
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:09
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khawak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khawak
Til-e Panjshayr (4.2 km) Kamāngar (4.9 km) Wākhī (5.2 km) Āryū (6.3 km) Āwdak (6.3 km) Sīgmān (6.8 km) Mīr Qalāt (7.2 km) Shānīz (7.7 km) Deh-e Khāwāk (8 km) Gandah Chashmah (8.2 km) Chownī Khāwāk (8.3 km) Wurzān (8.3 km) Kōh-e Sūr (9.1 km) Dahān-e Riwat (9.3 km) Dōrnāmah (9.7 km) Skābūn (10.2 km) Āwund (10.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Parīān (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khawak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khawak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khawak, Afghanistan