-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sar-e Kharzari

Map of Sar-e Kharzari Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharzari,Sar-e Kharzari,Sar-e Khārzarī, Sar-e Khārzarī

Sar-e Kharzari

Welcome to the Sar-e Kharzari google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Khārzarī. See Sar-e Kharzari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Khārzarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Kharzari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80833/68.32917
  • Altitude: 4668 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:23
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Sar-e Kharzari
  •  
Places near Sar-e Kharzari
Sar-e Āb Pōsh (4.1 km) Band-e Miyānagī (6 km) Safarā (6.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nādir Shāh (6.5 km) Sar-e Ghujūr (6.7 km) Dahan-e Shōrasō (6.9 km) Khalī (7 km) Tay-e Howlī (7.1 km) Sangīnak (7.2 km) Qōl-e Kōchak (7.3 km) Surkh Sang (7.3 km) Shīnyah (7.5 km) Khurdakzaī (7.5 km) Gudarah (7.6 km) Zambūrak (7.7 km) Şad Murdah (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Kharzari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Kharzari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Kharzari, Afghanistan