-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kharzar-e Bala

Map of Kharzar-e Bala Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharzar-e Bala,Khārzār-e Bālā,خارزار بالا, Khārzār-e Bālā

Kharzar-e Bala

Welcome to the Kharzar-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khārzār-e Bālā. See Kharzar-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khārzār-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kharzar-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0228/68.44321
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:23
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Kharzar-e Bala
  •  
Places near Kharzar-e Bala
Khārzār-e Bālā (0 km) Khārzār-e Pā’īn (0.4 km) Dahān-e Girdī (1.6 km) Būlāq (1.7 km) Surkh Āb (1.7 km) Taysar (2.6 km) Bayakmurdah (3.5 km) Gunbadak (4.8 km) Būlāq-e ‘Abdī (5.5 km) Ayāsī (6.4 km) Kōtak (6.4 km) Kindirak-e Diktōr (8 km) Qarghanah (8.4 km) Kindirak (8.6 km) Taykhowāl (8.9 km) Zamīn-e Muskī (9.3 km) Kharābah (9.6 km) Katah Sang (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Kharzar-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharzar-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharzar-e Bala, Afghanistan