-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kharoti

Map of Kharoti Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharoti,Kharowti,Kharowṯī,Kharōṯī,Khaṟōti,خروتی,خروټی, Kharoti

Kharoti

Welcome to the Kharoti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharoti. See Kharoti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharoti area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kharoti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8747/69.38083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kharoti
  •  
Places near Kharoti
Kharoti (0 km) Durānī (1.5 km) Jurghātī (1.8 km) Mullā Muḩammad Khēl (2.2 km) Basī Khēl (3.5 km) Gadāy Khēl (3.6 km) ‘Alī Khwājah (3.8 km) Ḩasanzaī (4.5 km) No‘mān Khēl (4.5 km) Kārēzgay (5.1 km) Aḩmadzaī (6.1 km) Mūsá Khēl (6.1 km) Shāwō Kêlay (6.4 km) Lēwanī (6.8 km) Ghafūr Khēl (6.8 km) Sardār Walah (7.6 km) Dukān-e Bābā (7.7 km) Niyāzī Girānshākh (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Kharoti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharoti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharoti, Afghanistan