-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khanahha-ye Ghulam Haidar

Map of Khanahha-ye Ghulam Haidar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanaha-i-Gholamhaydar,Khanahha-ye Ghulam Haidar,Khanakhayi-Gulyamkhaydar,Khanehha-ye Gholam Heydar,Khānahhā-ye Ghulām Ḩaīdar,Khānahā-i-Gholāmḩayḏaṟ,Khānehhā-ye Gholām Ḩeydar,خانه های غلام حيدر,خانه های غلام حیدر, Khānahhā-ye Ghulām Ḩaīdar

Khanahha-ye Ghulam Haidar

Welcome to the Khanahha-ye Ghulam Haidar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānahhā-ye Ghulām Ḩaīdar. See Khanahha-ye Ghulam Haidar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānahhā-ye Ghulām Ḩaīdar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khanahha-ye Ghulam Haidar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99558/69.06562
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:02
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Khanahha-ye Ghulam Haidar
  •  
Places near Khanahha-ye Ghulam Haidar
Khānahhā-ye Ghulām Ḩaīdar (0 km) Mīr Khēlī (1 km) Mīānah Deh (1.6 km) Ţāwūs Khēl (2.2 km) Darah-ye Istāmah (2.7 km) Sarkah Chāh (4 km) Khānahhā-ye Dārāb (4.6 km) Tōp Darah (5.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (5.8 km) Burj-e Guljān (6.1 km) Shāmāq (6.1 km) Jahān-Nimā (6.2 km) Şūfī Khēl (6.2 km) Sar-e Gumbaz̄ (6.5 km) Kārēz (6.5 km) Kowdān (6.6 km) Tay Qal‘ah (6.9 km) Kajakān-e ‘Ulyā (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Khanahha-ye Ghulam Haidar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanahha-ye Ghulam Haidar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanahha-ye Ghulam Haidar, Afghanistan