Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khak-e Gholam `Ali

Map of Khak-e Gholam `Ali Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Gholam `Ali,Khaki-Gulyamali,Khāk-e Gholām ‘Alī,Khāk-e Ghōlām ‘Alī, Khāk-e Ghōlām ‘Alī

Khak-e Gholam `Ali

Welcome to the Khak-e Gholam `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Ghōlām ‘Alī. See Khak-e Gholam `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Ghōlām ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khak-e Gholam `Ali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:50
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Khak-e Gholam `Ali
Places near Khak-e Gholam `Ali

Online Dating

Khak-e Gholam `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khak-e Gholam `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Gholam `Ali, Afghanistan