-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kindirak-e Daygtor

Map of Kindirak-e Daygtor Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kenderak-e Dektowr,Kenderake Dektor,Kenḏeṟake Ḏektōṟ,Kindirak-e Daygtor,Kindirak-e Daygtōr,Kindiraki-Diktor, Kindirak-e Daygtōr

Kindirak-e Daygtor

Welcome to the Kindirak-e Daygtor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kindirak-e Daygtōr. See Kindirak-e Daygtor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kindirak-e Daygtōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kindirak-e Daygtor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.965/68.49056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:01
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kindirak-e Daygtor
  •  
Places near Kindirak-e Daygtor

Online Dating

Kindirak-e Daygtor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kindirak-e Daygtor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kindirak-e Daygtor, Afghanistan