Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Karlay

Map of Karlay Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karlay,Kārlay, Kārlay


Welcome to the Karlay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārlay. See Karlay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Karlay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:55
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Karlay
Places near Karlay

Online Dating

Karlay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karlay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karlay, Afghanistan