Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Karezgay

Map of Karezgay Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karezgay,Karizgay,Kārēzgay,Kārīzgay,Kāṟēzgay,كاريزگی,کارېزگی, Kārēzgay


Welcome to the Karezgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēzgay. See Karezgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēzgay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karezgay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:48
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Karezgay
Places near Karezgay

Online Dating

Karezgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karezgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karezgay, Afghanistan