-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kaman-e Koh-e Now Kafar

Map of Kaman-e Koh-e Now Kafar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaman-e Koh-e Now Kafar,Kaman-e Kuh-e Nawkafar,Kaman-e Kuh-e Nowkafar,Kamane Kohe Nawkafar,Kamān-e Kōh-e Now Kāfar,Kamān-e Kūh-e Nawkāfar,Kamān-e Kūh-e Nowkāfar,Kamāne Kohe Nawkāfaṟ,كمانٔ كوۀ نوكافر,کمان کوه نو کافر, Kamān-e Kōh-e Now Kāfar

Kaman-e Koh-e Now Kafar

Welcome to the Kaman-e Koh-e Now Kafar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamān-e Kōh-e Now Kāfar. See Kaman-e Koh-e Now Kafar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamān-e Kōh-e Now Kāfar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kaman-e Koh-e Now Kafar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18681/69.72888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:47
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Kaman-e Koh-e Now Kafar
  •  
Places near Kaman-e Koh-e Now Kafar

Online Dating

Kaman-e Koh-e Now Kafar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaman-e Koh-e Now Kafar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaman-e Koh-e Now Kafar, Afghanistan