-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kajak-e Pa'in

Map of Kajak-e Pa'in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhaki-Pain,Kajak-e Pa'in,Kajak-e Pā’īn, Kajak-e Pā’īn

Kajak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Kajak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajak-e Pā’īn. See Kajak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kajak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90722/68.35944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kajak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Kajak-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Kajak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kajak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan