-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kajakan-e `Ulya

Map of Kajakan-e `Ulya Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhakani-Ulia,Kajakan-e `Olya,Kajakan-e `Ulya,Kajakane `Ulya,Kajakān-e ‘Olyā,Kajakān-e ‘Ulyā,Kajakāne ‘Ulya,كجكانٔ علیا,کجکان علیا, Kajakān-e ‘Ulyā

Kajakan-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Kajakan-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajakān-e ‘Ulyā. See Kajakan-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajakān-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kajakan-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05654/69.08207
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:41
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kajakan-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Kajakan-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Kajakan-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kajakan-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajakan-e `Ulya, Afghanistan