-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kadal

Map of Kadal Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadal,Kadal',Kadal’,Kadāl, Kadāl

Kadal

Welcome to the Kadal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kadāl. See Kadal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kadāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kadal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93417/68.34417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:48
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Kadal
  •  
Places near Kadal

Online Dating

Kadal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kadal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadal, Afghanistan