-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Joy-e Chihil Dukhtaran

Map of Joy-e Chihil Dukhtaran Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Chihil Dukhtaran,Joye Ceheldukhtaran,Juy-ye Cheheldokhtaran,Juy-ye Cheheldukktaran,Juy-ye Cheheldukktarān,Jōy-e Chihil Dukhtarān,Jōye Cehelḏukhtaṟān,Jūy-ye Cheheldokhtarān,Koh-e Laki,Kohe Laki,Kōh-e Lakī,جوی چهل دختران,کوه لکی, Jōy-e Chihil Dukhtarān

Joy-e Chihil Dukhtaran

Welcome to the Joy-e Chihil Dukhtaran google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Chihil Dukhtarān. See Joy-e Chihil Dukhtaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Chihil Dukhtarān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Joy-e Chihil Dukhtaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68542/69.9648
  • Altitude: 3659 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:54
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Joy-e Chihil Dukhtaran
  •  
Places near Joy-e Chihil Dukhtaran

Online Dating

Joy-e Chihil Dukhtaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Chihil Dukhtaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Chihil Dukhtaran, Afghanistan