-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Joy-Dukhtar

Map of Joy-Dukhtar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhoydukhtar,Joy-Dukhtar,Joy-dukhtar,Juy Dokhtar,Juy Dukhtar,Jōy-Dukhtar,Jōy-ḏukhtaṟ,Jūy Dokhtar,Jūy Dukhtar,جوی دختر, Jōy-Dukhtar

Joy-Dukhtar

Welcome to the Joy-Dukhtar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-Dukhtar. See Joy-Dukhtar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-Dukhtar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Joy-Dukhtar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01461/68.77968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Joy-Dukhtar
  •  
Places near Joy-Dukhtar

Online Dating

Joy-Dukhtar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-Dukhtar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-Dukhtar, Afghanistan