-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Jilgah-ye Qaluq

Map of Jilgah-ye Qaluq Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhil'gayi-Kaluk,Dzhil’gayi-Kaluk,Jelga-i-Qaluq,Jilgah-ye Qaluq,Jolgeh-ye Qaloq, Jilgah-ye Qaluq

Jilgah-ye Qaluq

Welcome to the Jilgah-ye Qaluq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jilgah-ye Qaluq. See Jilgah-ye Qaluq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jilgah-ye Qaluq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jilgah-ye Qaluq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95333/68.5675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Jilgah-ye Qaluq
  •  
Places near Jilgah-ye Qaluq

Online Dating

Jilgah-ye Qaluq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jilgah-ye Qaluq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jilgah-ye Qaluq, Afghanistan