-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Jowazak

Map of Jowazak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhivazak,Jevazak,Jevāzak,Jewazak,Jewāzak,Jowazak,Jowāzak, Jowāzak

Jowazak

Welcome to the Jowazak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jowāzak. See Jowazak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jowāzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jowazak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72052/68.39921
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:29
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Jowazak
  •  
Places near Jowazak

Online Dating

Jowazak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jowazak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jowazak, Afghanistan