-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Jayr `Ali

Map of Jayr `Ali Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzherali,Jayr `Ali,Jayr ‘Alī,Jer`ali,Jer‘alī,Джерали,جر علی,جیر علی, Jayr ‘Alī

Jayr `Ali

Welcome to the Jayr `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jayr ‘Alī. See Jayr `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jayr ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jayr `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24686/69.69804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Jayr `Ali
  •  
Places near Jayr `Ali

Online Dating

Jayr `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jayr `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jayr `Ali, Afghanistan