-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Jarf

Map of Darah-ye Jarf Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Jarf,Darah-ye Jarf,Darreh-ye Jarf,Dzharf,Ḏaṟa-i-Jaṟf, Darah-ye Jarf

Darah-ye Jarf

Welcome to the Darah-ye Jarf google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jarf. See Darah-ye Jarf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jarf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Jarf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92639/68.45583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:12
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Jarf
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Jarf

Online Dating

Darah-ye Jarf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Jarf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Jarf, Afghanistan