Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Janatgayri

Map of Janatgayri Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanatgari,Janatgayri,Janatgayrī,Janatgeri,Janatgiri,Janatgēṟi,Janatgīrī,جنتگیری, Janatgayrī


Welcome to the Janatgayri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Janatgayrī. See Janatgayri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Janatgayrī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Janatgayri
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:52
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Janatgayri
Places near Janatgayri

Online Dating

Janatgayri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Janatgayri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Janatgayri, Afghanistan