-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Janan Joy

Map of Janan Joy Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanandzhoy,Janan Joy,Jananjuy,Jānān Jōy,Jānānjūy,جانان جوی, Jānān Jōy

Janan Joy

Welcome to the Janan Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jānān Jōy. See Janan Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jānān Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Janan Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18859/69.26199
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:34
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Janan Joy
  •  
Places near Janan Joy
Jānān Jōy (0 km) Bōstān (0.5 km) Deh-e Kalān (1.3 km) Andarābīsāṯ (1.9 km) Chilānah (2.2 km) Sayfowār (2.3 km)

Online Dating

Janan Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Janan Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Janan Joy, Afghanistan