-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ja`far Khel

Map of Ja`far Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhafarkheyl',Dzhafarkheyl’,Ja`far Khel,Ja`farkhel,Ja`farkheyl,Ja‘far Khēl,Ja‘farkheyl,Ja‘faṟkhēl,جعفر خيل,جعفر خېل, Ja‘far Khēl

Ja`far Khel

Welcome to the Ja`far Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ja‘far Khēl. See Ja`far Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ja‘far Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ja`far Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96854/69.25606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:08
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Ja`far Khel
  •  
Places near Ja`far Khel
Ja‘far Khēl (0 km) Nā’īb Khēl (0.7 km) Now Deh (0.7 km) Bakhshī Khēl (0.7 km) Bagrām (0.8 km) Mahtāb Khēl (0.9 km) Shākā (1.1 km) Gujur Khēl (1.6 km) Jān Qadam (1.6 km) Barfī Khēl (2.1 km) Qalandar Khēl (2.4 km) Turkmān (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khānhā (2.5 km) Khanjar Khēl (2.7 km) Makhigir (2.8 km) Arghān Khēl (2.8 km) Yākhēl (2.9 km) Ḩasan Khēl (2.9 km)

Online Dating

Ja`far Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ja`far Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ja`far Khel, Afghanistan