-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Jabal os Saraj

Map of Jabal os Saraj Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Djabal-ul-Seradj,Dzhabal'-Ussaradzh,Dzhabal’-Ussaradzh,Jabal Saraj,Jabal os Saraj,Jabal os Sarāj,Jabal us Siraj,Jabal us Sirāj,Jabal-us-Sirai,Jabalussaraj,Jabalussaṟāj,Jabl-us-Seraj,Jabl-us-Siraj,Jabul Saraj,Jibal-as-Seraj,Parwan,jbl alsraj,جبل السراج, Jabal os Saraj

Jabal os Saraj

Welcome to the Jabal os Saraj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jabal os Saraj. See Jabal os Saraj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jabal os Saraj area. This placemark was added 2010-03-29.

Map of Jabal os Saraj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11833/69.23778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 15032
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Jabal os Saraj
  •  
Places near Jabal os Saraj

Online Dating

Jabal os Saraj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jabal os Saraj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jabal os Saraj, Afghanistan