-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Hazarah

Map of Darah-ye Hazarah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Hazarah,Darah-ye Hazārah,Darrah Hazara,Darrahe Hazara,Darreh-ye Hazara,Darreh-ye Hazareh,Darreh-ye Hazāra,Darreh-ye Hazāreh,Darreh-ye Hezareh,Darreh-ye Hezāreh,Khazara,Хазара,درۀ هزاره,Ḏaṟṟah Hazāṟa,Ḏaṟṟahe Hazāṟa, Darah-ye Hazārah

Darah-ye Hazarah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Hazarah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Hazārah. See Darah-ye Hazarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Hazārah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Hazarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36273/69.62418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Hazarah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Hazarah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Hazarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Hazarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Hazarah, Afghanistan