-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Hasanzai

Map of Hasanzai Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasanza'i,Hasanzai,Khasanzay,حسن زی,حسنزی,Ḩasanzaī,Ḩasanza’i,Ḩasanzā’ī, Ḩasanzaī

Hasanzai

Welcome to the Hasanzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasanzaī. See Hasanzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasanzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hasanzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8384/69.35981
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Hasanzai
  •  
Places near Hasanzai
Ḩasanzaī (0 km) Kārēzgay (2.1 km) ‘Alī Khwājah (2.4 km) Shāwō Kêlay (2.5 km) Lēwanī (3 km) Durānī (3 km) Sardār Walah (3.3 km) Mullā Muḩammad Khēl (3.7 km) Jūrghātī (3.8 km) Adīn Khēl (3.9 km) Kharoti (4.5 km) Kalā Khēl (4.6 km) Lalababa (5 km) Jurghātī (5.1 km) Basī Khēl (5.4 km) Sandzêlaī (6.6 km) Gadāy Khēl (7.4 km) Tereray (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Hasanzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hasanzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasanzai, Afghanistan