-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Hasan Khel

Map of Hasan Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan Khel,Hasankheyl,Khasankheyl',Khasankheyl’,حسن خيل,حسن خېل,Ḩasan Khēl,Ḩasankheyl, Ḩasan Khēl

Hasan Khel

Welcome to the Hasan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasan Khēl. See Hasan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasan Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hasan Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9582/69.28574
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Hasan Khel
  •  
Places near Hasan Khel
Ḩasan Khēl (0 km) Sābī Khēl (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩazārahhā (1.2 km) Ākā Khēl (1.9 km) Bagrām (2.1 km) Bakhshī Khēl (2.3 km) Gujur Khēl (2.6 km) Khanjar Khēl (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Rafīq (2.7 km) Ja‘far Khēl (2.9 km) Now Deh (3 km) Jān Qadam (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Jalāl (3.1 km) Shākā (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Biland (3.2 km) Nā’īb Khēl (3.5 km) Turkmān (3.5 km) Pā’īn Jān Qadam (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Hasan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hasan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasan Khel, Afghanistan